Salty Dogs vs Tigers

Results

Team1234567R
Salty Dogs102522618
Tigers620234219

Salty Dogs

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Tigers

Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
Dan LenzCatcher636100000000000000
Terry YokishawaPitcher625100000000000000
Marc PetermanPitcher614100000000000000
Chad RileyOutfielder656200000000000000
Brian GrayInfielder211000000000000000
Keith HydePitcher524000000000000000
Earl AlmeidaInfielder514000000000000000
Glenn SladeOutfielder513000000000000000
Tim Head-512000000000000000
Carlos Arambula-524000000000000000
Total 511939500000000000000

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 12, 2018 12:00 pm Saturday Mens 30+ 2018 Regular Season