Tigers vs Backdoor Sliders

Results

Team123456R
Tigers54451221
Backdoor Sliders23731622

Tigers

Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
Dan LenzCatcher524200000000000000
Terry YokishawaPitcher523400000000000000
Marc PetermanPitcher4022000000000000000
Chad RileyOutfielder433400000000000000
Brian GrayInfielder413000000000000000
Keith HydePitcher411100000000000000
Earl AlmeidaInfielder422000000000000000
Glenn SladeOutfielder434300000000000000
Tim Head-433100000000000000
Carlos Arambula-423300000000000000
Total 4221281800000000000000

Backdoor Sliders

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 12, 2018 10:00 am Saturday Mens 30+ 2018 Regular Season