Tigers vs Rally Monkeys

Results

Team1234567R
Tigers540100111
Rally Monkeys257031522

Tigers

Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
Dan LenzCatcher211200100000000000
Terry YokishawaPitcher422000000000000000
Marc PetermanPitcher422000000000000000
Brian GrayInfielder414200000000000000
Keith HydePitcher412200000000000000
Evan KramerOutfielder412000000000000000
Glenn SladeOutfielder311000000000000000
Earl AlmeidaInfielder303000000000000000
Tim Head-301000000000000000
Carlos Arambula-302000000000000000
Dan McCallumOutfielder300000000000000000
Nathan Penner-322100000000000000
Total 401122700100000000000

Rally Monkeys

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 5, 2018 12:00 pm Saturday Mens 30+ 2018 Regular Season