Honey Badgers vs Tigers

Results

Team1234567R
Honey Badgers535025121
Tigers005532722

Honey Badgers

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Tigers

Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
Terry YokishawaPitcher634000000000000000
Marc PetermanPitcher655000000000000000
Dan LenzCatcher601100000000000000
Dan McCallumOutfielder613300000000000000
Glenn SladeOutfielder623100000000000000
Brian GrayInfielder646400000000000000
Evan KramerOutfielder524600000000000000
Tim Head-523000000000000000
Keith HydePitcher524500000000000000
Total 5121332000000000000000

Details

Date Time Competition Season
April 28, 2018 10:00 am Saturday Mens 30+ 2018 Regular Season