Honey Badgers vs Smokers

Results

Team1234567R
Honey Badgers401601315
Smokers552342021

Honey Badgers

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Smokers

Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
Dan LenzCatcher544000000000000000
Terry YokishawaPitcher523000000000000000
Bjorn BrekkeOutfielder523000000000000000
Mark HirotsuInfielder513000000000000000
Earl AlmeidaInfielder533000000000000000
Glenn SladeOutfielder534000000000000000
Brian GrayInfielder524000000000000000
Dan McCallumOutfielder422000000000000000
Keith HydePitcher402000000000000000
Marty OsipovCatcher423000000000000000
Total 472131000000000000000

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 25, 2016 12:00 pm Saturday Mens 30+ 2016 Season