Smokers vs Tiburones

Results

Team123456R
Smokers24401313
Tiburones30424316

Smokers

Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
Terry YokishawaPitcher524000000000000000
Dan LenzCatcher511000000000000000
Dan McCallumOutfielder544000000000000000
Marc PetermanPitcher534000000000000000
Earl AlmeidaInfielder513000000000000000
Glenn SladeOutfielder513000000000000000
Smokers Spare-813000000000000000
Total 381322000000000000000

Tiburones

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 11, 2016 12:00 pm Saturday Mens 30+ 2016 Season