Honey Badgers vs Smokers

Results

Team123456R
Honey Badgers1110429
Smokers15023112

Honey Badgers

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Smokers

Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
Terry YokishawaPitcher522000000000000000
Dan LenzCatcher422000000000000000
Dan McCallumOutfielder434000000000000000
Marc PetermanPitcher422000000000000000
Earl AlmeidaInfielder402000000000000000
Glenn SladeOutfielder413000000000000000
Smokers Spare-1024000000000000000
Total 351219000000000000000

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 11, 2016 10:00 am Saturday Mens 30+ 2016 Season