Smokers vs Athletics

Results

Team123456R
Smokers63155x20
Athletics11121511

Smokers

Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
Terry YokishawaPitcher534000000000000000
Dan LenzCatcher555000000000000000
Earl AlmeidaInfielder523000000000000000
Keith HydePitcher545000000000000000
Marc PetermanPitcher524000000000000000
Evan KramerOutfielder525000000000000000
Terry HansenOutfielder512000100000000000
Glenn SladeOutfielder404000000000000000
Dan McCallumOutfielder412000000000000000
Total 432034000100000000000

Athletics

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 4, 2016 12:00 pm Saturday Mens 30+ 2016 Season