Honey Badgers vs Smokers

Results

Team1234567R
Honey Badgers540110112
Smokers191005420

Honey Badgers

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Smokers

Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
Terry YokishawaPitcher534000100000000000
Dan LenzCatcher511000000000000000
Earl AlmeidaInfielder522000000000000000
Mark HirotsuInfielder524000000000000000
Bjorn BrekkeOutfielder534000000000000000
Dan McCallumOutfielder523000000000000000
Evan KramerOutfielder534000000000000000
Marc PetermanPitcher534000000000000000
Smokers Spare-514000000000000000
Total 452030000100000000000

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 21, 2016 12:00 pm Saturday Mens 30+ 2016 Season