Salty Dogs vs Smokers

Results

Team1234567R
Salty Dogs00002619
Smokers310552016

Salty Dogs

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Smokers

Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
Terry YokishawaPitcher525000000000000000
Dan LenzCatcher512000000000000000
Marc PetermanPitcher513000000000000000
Mark HirotsuInfielder533000000000000000
Bjorn BrekkeOutfielder533000000000000000
Glenn SladeOutfielder413000000000000000
Keith HydePitcher413000000000000000
Dan McCallumOutfielder422000000000000000
Evan KramerOutfielder423000000000000000
Total 411627000000000000000

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 14, 2016 10:00 am Saturday Mens 30+ 2016 Season