Honey Badgers vs Smokers

Results

Team1234567R
Honey Badgers304620015
Smokers541505626

Honey Badgers

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Smokers

Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
Terry YokishawaPitcher545000000000000000
Dan LenzCatcher545000000000000000
Marc PetermanPitcher534000000000000000
Mark HirotsuInfielder514000000000000000
Evan KramerOutfielder522000000000000000
Earl AlmeidaInfielder424000100000000000
Keith HydePitcher412000000000000000
Glenn SladeOutfielder413000000000000000
Dan McCallumOutfielder433000000000000000
Marty OsipovCatcher433000000000000000
Bjorn BrekkeOutfielder422000100000000000
Total 492637000200000000000

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 7, 2016 10:00 am Saturday Mens 30+ 2016 Season