Smokers vs Athletics

Results

Team123456R
Smokers22455x18
Athletics50301110

Smokers

Player Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
Dan LenzCatcher423000000000000000
Terry YokishawaPitcher, Infielder434000000000000001
Marc PetermanPitcher, Infielder412000000000000000
Mark HirotsuInfielder424000000000000000
Evan KramerOutfielder423000000000000000
Brian GrayInfielder413000000000000000
Earl AlmeidaInfielder433000000000000000
Glenn SladeOutfielder422000000000000000
Smokers Spare-422000000000000000
Total 361826000000000000001

Athletics

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000000000000

Details

Date Time Competition Season
April 30, 2016 12:00 pm Saturday Mens 30+ 2016 Season